Soccer
Poland v Austria
Zamalek v Pharco FC
Al Ahly Cairo v El Daklyeh
Staal Jorpeland v Sola FK
Hegelmann Litauen B v FK Nevezis
FK Banga II v FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Froya v OS Turn Fotball
Baerum v Assiden IF
FK Auda v Rigas Futbola Skola
Throttur Reykjavik (W) v Stjarnan (W)

Today 23:30

Keflavik (W) v Tindastoll (W)

Today 23:30

AD Sao Caetano do Sul U20 v Jose Bonifacio U20

Today 23:30

Sao Bento U20 v Santos U20

Today 23:30

Taubate U20 v Gremio Novorizontino U20

Today 23:30

Guarani SP U20 v Ibrachina FC U20

Today 23:30

Oeste U20 v Sao Paulo U20

Today 23:30

Desp Brasil P LTDA U20 v Mirassol U20

Today 23:30

Marilia AC U20 v Velo Clube Rioclarense U20

Today 23:30

Inter Limeira U20 v Ituano FC U20

Today 23:30

EC Santo Andre U20 v Gremio Prudente U20

Today 23:30

Ferroviaria DE U20 v Ponte Preta U20

Today 23:30

Brusque FC U20 v Chapecoense U20

Today 23:30

Xv de Piracicaba U20 v Botafogo SP U20

Today 23:30

XV Jau U20 v Corinthians U20

Today 23:30

Athletic Club MG U20 v AC Tres Coracoes U20

Today 23:30

Thor/KA (W) v Fylkir Reykjavik (W)

Today 23:30

L Rangers (W) v Glentoran (W)

Tomorrow 00:15

Derry City (W) v Larne (W)

Tomorrow 00:15

Netherlands v France

Tomorrow 00:30

Afturelding M (W) v IA Akranes (W)

Tomorrow 00:45

Valur Reykjavik (W) v Hafnarfjordur (W)

Tomorrow 01:45

Torque v Cerrito

Tomorrow 04:30

Hartford Athletic FC v Tampa Bay Rowdies

Tomorrow 05:00

Peru v Chile

Tomorrow 05:30

Cavalry v Atletico Ottawa

Tomorrow 06:30

Criacao Shinjuku v Kochi Univ

Tomorrow 09:30

Tokyo Musashino City v Honda FC

Tomorrow 09:30

FC Machida v Fukuoka

Tomorrow 11:30

Yamagata v Sendai

Tomorrow 13:30

Dinamo Bucharest v Unirea Slobozia

Tomorrow 13:30

Shanghai Port B v Guangxi Lanhang

Tomorrow 13:30

Paks v Budaors

Tomorrow 13:30

Tochigi Uva FC v Sony Sendai FC

Tomorrow 13:30

Khoromkhon Klub v SP Falcons FC

Tomorrow 13:45

Lisen v Zlin

Tomorrow 14:00

Pohronie v Dukla Banska Bystrica

Tomorrow 14:00

FK Humenne v FC Kosice

Tomorrow 14:00

Teplice v Zizkov

Tomorrow 14:00

Sagamihara v Matsumoto

Tomorrow 14:30

Daegu FC v Jeonbuk Motors

Tomorrow 14:30

Nagano Parceiro v Toyama

Tomorrow 14:30

Grulla Morioka v FC Imabari

Tomorrow 14:30

Slovan Liberec v Varnsdorf

Tomorrow 14:30

Dukla Prague v MAS Taborsko

Tomorrow 14:30

Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior v Quanzhou Yaxin

Tomorrow 14:30

Tokyo-V v Nagoya

Tomorrow 14:30

Albirex Niigata v Kawasaki

Tomorrow 14:30

Kofu v Ehime

Tomorrow 14:30

Yokohama FC v Kumamoto

Tomorrow 14:30

Sigma Olomouc B v SFC Opava

Tomorrow 14:30

Vysocina Jihlava v MFK Chrudim

Tomorrow 14:30

Polonia Bytom v Piast Gliwice

Tomorrow 14:30

AGF v Brabrand

Tomorrow 14:30

FC Zurich v FC Wil

Tomorrow 14:30

Nyiregyhaza v Cigand

Tomorrow 14:30

Ruch Chorzow v Puszcza Niepolomice

Tomorrow 15:00

G-Osaka v Kobe

Tomorrow 15:00

Iwata v C-Osaka

Tomorrow 15:00

Johor Darul Takzim v Pahang

Tomorrow 15:00

Urawa v Kashima

Tomorrow 15:30

Tosu v Kyoto

Tomorrow 15:30

Kagoshima Utd v Oita

Tomorrow 15:30

Nagasaki v Fujieda Myfc

Tomorrow 15:30

Renofa Yamaguchi v Iwaki SC

Tomorrow 15:30

Okayama v Thespakusatsu Gunma

Tomorrow 15:30

Tochigi SC v Jef Utd Chiba

Tomorrow 15:30

Chungnam Asan v Gyeongnam

Tomorrow 15:30

Shonan v FC Tokyo

Tomorrow 15:30

Kashiwa v Hiroshima

Tomorrow 15:30

Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Kamatamare Sanuki

Tomorrow 15:30

Courts Young Lions v Tanjong Pagar United

Tomorrow 15:30

Tsirang FC v Thimphu City

Tomorrow 15:30

Daejeon Citizen v Gwangju FC

Tomorrow 15:30

Gangwon v Gimcheon Sangmu

Tomorrow 15:30

Tottori v FC Gifu

Tomorrow 15:30

Omiya v FC Ryukyu

Tomorrow 15:30

Yeoju FC v Daegu FC (Res)

Tomorrow 15:30

Mokpo City v Yangpyeong FC

Tomorrow 15:30

Ulsan Citizen FC v Pocheon FC

Tomorrow 15:30

Widzew Lodz v GKS Katowice

Tomorrow 15:30

Jiangxi Liansheng v Zhejiang Greentown

Tomorrow 16:00

FC Anyang v Seoul E-Land FC

Tomorrow 16:00

Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC

Tomorrow 16:00

Rosenborg BK (W) v Valerenga (W)

Tomorrow 16:15

Lyn (W) v Asane Football (W)

Tomorrow 16:30

Roa (W) v Kolbotn (W)

Tomorrow 16:30

SK Brann (W) v Arna-Bjornar (W)

Tomorrow 16:30

Stabaek (W) v LSK Kvinner (W)

Tomorrow 16:30

Dalian Kun City FC v Beijing Tech FC

Tomorrow 16:30

Mara Sugar FC v Mathare United FC

Tomorrow 16:30

FC Seoul v Suwon FC

Tomorrow 16:30

SC Grobina v FK Riga

Tomorrow 16:30

Suzhou Dongwu v Beijing Guoan

Tomorrow 17:00

Hebei KungFu v Qingdao Youth Island

Tomorrow 17:00

Chongqing Tonglianglong v Shandong Taishan

Tomorrow 17:00

Qingdao Red Lions v Sichuan Jiuniu FC

Tomorrow 17:00

Stjordals-Blink v Skeid

Tomorrow 17:00

Grorud IL v Follo

Tomorrow 17:30

Brann II v Notodden

Tomorrow 17:30

Strindheim v Kjelsas

Tomorrow 17:30

Eidsvold Turn v Strommen

Tomorrow 17:30

Korona Kielce v LKP Motor Lublin

Tomorrow 17:30

Brunei DPMM FC v Geylang International

Tomorrow 17:45

Kuching FA v Terengganu

Tomorrow 17:45

Cerro v Danubio

Tomorrow 18:30

Pulau Pinang v Kedah

Tomorrow 18:30

Georgia v Czech Republic

Tomorrow 18:30

Eik-Tonsberg v Arendal

Tomorrow 18:30

La Luz FC v CSyD Cooper

Tomorrow 18:30

FC Zhetysu v FK Kaisar

Tomorrow 18:30

FK Kyzyl-Zhar v FC Astana

Tomorrow 18:30

Stranraer v Larne

Tomorrow 18:30

Brechin v Dundee Utd

Tomorrow 18:30

SV Meppen v Schalke 04 II

Tomorrow 18:30

Avai U20 v Nacao U20

Tomorrow 19:00

Mold Alexandra v Conwy Borough

Tomorrow 19:00

Tromsdalen v Ullensaker Kisa

Tomorrow 19:00

IBV (W) v Selfoss (W)

Tomorrow 19:30

KV Vesturbaejar v Vaengir Jupiters

Tomorrow 19:30

TransINVEST Vilnius v FC Dziugas

Tomorrow 19:30

IF Vestri v Valur

Tomorrow 19:30

Livingston v Alloa

Tomorrow 19:30

Ferencvaros v Nafta Lendava

Tomorrow 20:30

SV Donau v First Vienna Fc 1894

Tomorrow 20:30

NK Maribor v Spartak Trnava

Tomorrow 20:30

Sogndal v Kongsvinger

Tomorrow 20:30

Fk Tauras v BFA Vilnius

Tomorrow 20:30

Deportivo Maldonado v Centro Atletico Fenix

Tomorrow 21:00

Panevezys v FK Dainava Alytus

Tomorrow 21:30

El Geish v Smouha

Tomorrow 21:30

ENPPI v El Gounah

Tomorrow 21:30

Turkey v Portugal

Tomorrow 21:30

Grindavik v Dalvik/Reynir

Tomorrow 21:30

Thor v Leiknir R

Tomorrow 21:30

Comunicaciones B Aires v Excursionistas

Tomorrow 21:30

Argentino de Quilmes v Deportivo Merlo

Tomorrow 23:30

Sportivo Italiano v UAI Urquiza

Tomorrow 23:30

Flandria v CS Dock Sud

Tomorrow 23:30

Argentino de Merlo v San Martin de Burzaco

Tomorrow 23:30

Villa San Carlos v CA Colegiales

Tomorrow 23:30

Uruguay Montevideo FC v CA Rentistas

Tomorrow 23:30

Racing Club (Uru) v Defensor Sporting

Tomorrow 23:30

Brown de Adrogue v Deportivo Moron

Tomorrow 23:30

Tristan Suarez v All Boys

Tomorrow 23:30

Almagro BA v Nueva Chicago

Tomorrow 23:30

CA San Miguel v Talleres (RE)

Tomorrow 23:30

Defensores de Belgrano v Gimnasia Mendoza

Tomorrow 23:30

Deportivo Madryn v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Tomorrow 23:30

CA Temperley v Quilmes

Tomorrow 23:45

IA Sud America v Tacuarembo

23/06/2024 00:00

Gimnastic de Tarragona v Malaga Cf

23/06/2024 00:00

Criciuma v Botafogo

23/06/2024 00:30

Belgium v Romania

23/06/2024 00:30

Tombense MG v Floresta EC

23/06/2024 01:30

Operario PR v Botafogo SP

23/06/2024 01:30

CRB v Guarani

23/06/2024 01:30

Gremio v Internacional

23/06/2024 02:00

Progreso v Penarol

23/06/2024 02:30

Cuiaba v Atletico GO

23/06/2024 03:00

Monterey Bay FC v Oakland Roots

23/06/2024 03:30

Ecuador v Venezuela

23/06/2024 03:30

Londrina v Botafogo PB

23/06/2024 04:00

Miami FC v Loudoun United FC

23/06/2024 04:30

Indy Eleven v Orange County Blues

23/06/2024 04:30

North Carolina FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds

23/06/2024 05:00

Orlando City v Chicago Fire

23/06/2024 05:00

Philadelphia v Charlotte FC

23/06/2024 05:00

DC Utd v Houston Dynamo

23/06/2024 05:00

Columbus v Kansas City

23/06/2024 05:00

FC Cincinnati v New England

23/06/2024 05:00

New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC

23/06/2024 05:00

Louisville FC v Rhode Island FC

23/06/2024 05:30

Ituano v Brusque FC

23/06/2024 05:30

St. Pauls United v Old Road Jets United

23/06/2024 06:00

Tulsa Roughnecks FC v Sacramento Republic

23/06/2024 06:00

Vasco da Gama v Sao Paulo

23/06/2024 06:00

Nashville SC v New York City

23/06/2024 06:00

St Louis City SC v Atlanta Utd

23/06/2024 06:00

Minnesota Utd v Austin FC

23/06/2024 06:00

Mexico v Jamaica

23/06/2024 06:30

New Mexico United v Colorado Springs

23/06/2024 06:30

Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy

23/06/2024 07:00

Colorado v CF Montreal

23/06/2024 07:00

Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps

23/06/2024 08:00

Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas

23/06/2024 08:00

Phoenix Rising FC v Charleston Battery

23/06/2024 08:00

Las Vegas Lights FC v Memphis 901 FC

23/06/2024 08:00

Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes

23/06/2024 08:00

Maruyasu Okazaki v Suzuka Unlimited

23/06/2024 09:30

Veertien Kuwana v Mio Biwako Shiga

23/06/2024 09:30

Briobecca Urayasu SC v Honda Lock

23/06/2024 09:30

Sapporo v Yokohama FM

23/06/2024 10:30

Blaublitz Akita v Shimizu

23/06/2024 10:30

Okinawa SV v FC Tiamo Hirakata

23/06/2024 11:30

Hwaseong FC v Changwon City

23/06/2024 11:30

Gangneung City v Gimhae City

23/06/2024 12:30

Siheung Citizen v Busan Transportation Corp

23/06/2024 12:30

Incheon Utd v Pohang Steelers

23/06/2024 14:30

Selangor FA v Perak

23/06/2024 15:00

Tokushima v Mito

23/06/2024 15:30

Ansan Greeners FC v Cheonan City

23/06/2024 15:30

Gimpo Citizen v Busan IPark

23/06/2024 15:30

Bucheon FC 1995 v Cheongju FC

23/06/2024 15:30

Jeju Utd v Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i

23/06/2024 15:30

Gjovik-Lyn v Alta

23/06/2024 15:30

Orn Horten v Vard Haugesund

23/06/2024 16:30

FK Kauno Zalgiris v Hegelmann Litauen

23/06/2024 16:30

Fk Siauliai v FK Banga Gargzdu

23/06/2024 18:30

Future FC v Ismaily

23/06/2024 18:30

Kelantan United v PDRM

23/06/2024 18:30

Liverpool Montevideo v Boston River

23/06/2024 18:30

Viking FK II v Kvik Halden

23/06/2024 18:30

Zhenys v FC Ordabasy

23/06/2024 18:30

FK Atyrau v Tobol Kostanay

23/06/2024 18:30

IK Brage v Sundsvall

23/06/2024 18:30

Oddevold v Degerfors

23/06/2024 18:30

Ostersunds FK v Utsiktens

23/06/2024 18:30

Brattvag v Floy Flekkeroy

23/06/2024 19:00

Jerv v Lysekloster

23/06/2024 19:30

Hodd v Sotra SK

23/06/2024 19:30

FK Aktobe v Shakhter Karagandy

23/06/2024 20:30

FC Turan v Elimai FC

23/06/2024 20:30

Stabaek v Levanger

23/06/2024 20:30

Valerenga v Sandnes Ulf

23/06/2024 20:30

Bryne v Lyn

23/06/2024 20:30

Mjondalen v Egersund

23/06/2024 20:30

Raufoss v Start

23/06/2024 20:30

Aalesunds v Ranheim IL

23/06/2024 20:30

Asane v Moss

23/06/2024 20:30

VMFD Zalgiris v FK Suduva

23/06/2024 20:30

Skovde Aik v Sandvikens

23/06/2024 20:30

Varbergs BoIS v Gefle

23/06/2024 20:30

Rampla Juniors v Miramar Misiones

23/06/2024 21:00

Al-Masry v Ceramica Cleopatra

23/06/2024 21:30

Pyramids v Al Mokawloon

23/06/2024 21:30

Los Andes v Villa Dalmine

23/06/2024 21:40

Espanyol v Oviedo

23/06/2024 22:00

Alvarado v San Martin De San Juan

23/06/2024 23:30

CD Maipu v Chacarita

23/06/2024 23:30

San Telmo v Atletico Mitre

23/06/2024 23:30

Club Atletico Racing de Cordoba v Guillermo Brown

23/06/2024 23:30

Cerro Largo FC v Nacional (Uru)

23/06/2024 23:30

Deportivo Armenio v Sacachispas

23/06/2024 23:30

Defensores Unidos v Colon

23/06/2024 23:40

Gimnasia Jujuy v San Martin de Tucuman

24/06/2024 00:30

Chaco For Ever v Club Gimnasia y Tiro

24/06/2024 00:30

CA Guemes v Arsenal de Sarandi

24/06/2024 00:30

Patronato v Agropecuario

24/06/2024 00:30

Switzerland v Germany

24/06/2024 00:30

Scotland v Hungary

24/06/2024 00:30

Fluminense v Flamengo

24/06/2024 00:30

Athletico-PR v Corinthians

24/06/2024 00:30

Bahia v Cruzeiro MG

24/06/2024 00:30

Deportes Concepcion v Linares

24/06/2024 00:30

FC Midland v Canuelas

24/06/2024 00:30

Deportivo Miranda FC v Metropolitanos

24/06/2024 01:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre v Ypiranga RS

24/06/2024 01:00

Forge v Valour

24/06/2024 01:30

Ferro Carril Oeste v Estudiantes de Caseros

24/06/2024 01:40

Wanderers (Uru) v River Plate (Uru)

24/06/2024 02:00

SE Palmeiras v Juventude

24/06/2024 03:00

Atletico MG v Fortaleza EC

24/06/2024 03:00

Bragantino SP v EC Vitoria Salvador

24/06/2024 03:00

Sao Bernardo v Figueirense

24/06/2024 03:30

Volta Redonda v SER Caxias do Sul

24/06/2024 03:30

USA v Bolivia

24/06/2024 03:30

Atletico Rafaela v Aldosivi

24/06/2024 04:30

Vancouver FC v HFX Wanderers

24/06/2024 04:30

Uruguay v Panama

24/06/2024 06:30

National Bank v Baladeyet Al-Mahalla

24/06/2024 18:30

Osters v Helsingborgs

24/06/2024 22:30

Landskrona v Orgryte

24/06/2024 22:30

Orebro v Trelleborgs

24/06/2024 22:30

Albania v Spain

25/06/2024 00:30

Croatia v Italy

25/06/2024 00:30

Colombia v Paraguay

25/06/2024 03:30

Sport Recife v Novorizontino

25/06/2024 03:30

Brazil v Costa Rica

25/06/2024 06:30

Netherlands v Austria

25/06/2024 21:30

France v Poland

25/06/2024 21:30

Denmark v Serbia

26/06/2024 00:30

England v Slovenia

26/06/2024 00:30

Peru v Canada

26/06/2024 03:30

America MG v Avai

26/06/2024 03:30

Mirassol v Santos

26/06/2024 03:30

Ponte Preta v Ceara SC Fortaleza

26/06/2024 05:30

Amazonas FC v Coritiba

26/06/2024 06:00

Chile v Argentina

26/06/2024 06:30

Slovakia v Romania

26/06/2024 21:30

Ukraine v Belgium

26/06/2024 21:30

Georgia v Portugal

27/06/2024 00:30

Czech Republic v Turkey

27/06/2024 00:30

Ecuador v Jamaica

27/06/2024 03:30

Botafogo v Bragantino SP

27/06/2024 03:30

Cruzeiro MG v Athletico-PR

27/06/2024 03:30

Corinthians v Cuiaba

27/06/2024 04:30

Juventude v Flamengo

27/06/2024 04:30

Atletico GO v Gremio

27/06/2024 04:30

Bahia v Vasco da Gama

27/06/2024 06:00

Fortaleza EC v SE Palmeiras

27/06/2024 06:00

Internacional v Atletico MG

27/06/2024 06:00

Venezuela v Mexico

27/06/2024 06:30

Panama v USA

28/06/2024 03:30

Fluminense v EC Vitoria Salvador

28/06/2024 03:30

Sao Paulo v Criciuma

28/06/2024 04:30

Uruguay v Bolivia

28/06/2024 06:30

Dundalk v Waterford

29/06/2024 00:15

Colombia v Costa Rica

29/06/2024 03:30

Paraguay v Brazil

29/06/2024 06:30

Canada v Chile

30/06/2024 05:30

Argentina v Peru

30/06/2024 05:30

Brazil v Colombia

03/07/2024 06:30

Costa Rica v Paraguay

03/07/2024 06:30

LDU v Always Ready

17/07/2024 01:30

Huachipato v Racing Club (Uru)

17/07/2024 03:30

Barcelona (ECU) v Bragantino SP

17/07/2024 06:00

Rosario Central v Internacional

17/07/2024 06:00

Libertad v Univ Catolica (Ecu)

18/07/2024 03:30

Independiente (Ecu) v Boca Juniors

18/07/2024 06:00

Palestino v Cuiaba

19/07/2024 03:30

Cerro Porteno v Athletico-PR

19/07/2024 06:00

Gremio v Fluminense

14/08/2024 03:30

San Lorenzo v Atletico MG

14/08/2024 06:00

Colo Colo v Junior FC Barranquilla

14/08/2024 06:00

Real Madrid v Atalanta

15/08/2024 00:30

Botafogo v SE Palmeiras

15/08/2024 06:00

Talleres v River Plate

15/08/2024 06:00

Nacional (Uru) v Sao Paulo

16/08/2024 03:30

Flamengo v Bolivar

16/08/2024 06:00

Man Utd v Fulham

17/08/2024 00:30

Ipswich v Liverpool

17/08/2024 17:00

Newcastle v Southampton

17/08/2024 19:30

Everton v Brighton

17/08/2024 19:30

Arsenal v Wolves

17/08/2024 19:30

Nottm Forest v Bournemouth

17/08/2024 19:30

West Ham v Aston Villa

17/08/2024 22:00

Brentford v Crystal Palace

18/08/2024 18:30

Chelsea v Man City

18/08/2024 21:00

Leicester v Tottenham

20/08/2024 00:30